FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED

{"id":6131135611070,"title":"CFKIT Filter Kit for New Holland LS170 Skid Steer Loader (09\/99 - 12\/10)","handle":"cfkit-filter-kit-for-new-holland-ls170-skid-steer-loader-09-99-12-10","description":"\u003ctable width=\"588\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"93\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eApplications\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" width=\"226\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Holland LS170 Skid Steer Loader (09\/99 - 12\/10)\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eFilter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eLube Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e84475542\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eHydraulic Spin-on Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e9842392\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eFuel Filter Water Separator\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e87036044\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eIn-line Fuel Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e9611973\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003ePrimary Air Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e87035488\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eSafety Air Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e87035489\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNote: Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Hengts, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High-Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","published_at":"2020-12-17T12:46:52-05:00","created_at":"2020-12-17T12:46:51-05:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"Filter Kit","tags":[],"price":9700,"price_min":9700,"price_max":9700,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":37735867613374,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NHSET28","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Filter Kit for New Holland LS170 Skid Steer Loader (09\/99 - 12\/10)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":9700,"weight":3039,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427116578064","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0004\/2899\/8703\/products\/NHSET28.jpg?v=1608227216"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0004\/2899\/8703\/products\/NHSET28.jpg?v=1608227216","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":15210204594366,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"width":2048,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0004\/2899\/8703\/products\/NHSET28.jpg?v=1608227216"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0004\/2899\/8703\/products\/NHSET28.jpg?v=1608227216","width":2048}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable width=\"588\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"93\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eApplications\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" width=\"226\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Holland LS170 Skid Steer Loader (09\/99 - 12\/10)\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eFilter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eLube Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e84475542\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eHydraulic Spin-on Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e9842392\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eFuel Filter Water Separator\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e87036044\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eIn-line Fuel Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e9611973\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003ePrimary Air Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e87035488\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eSafety Air Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e87035489\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNote: Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Hengts, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High-Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e"}

CFKIT Filter Kit for New Holland LS170 Skid Steer Loader (09/99 - 12/10)

Product Description
$97.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Applications New Holland LS170 Skid Steer Loader (09/99 - 12/10)
Filters included
Qty Filter Manufacturer P/N
1 Lube Filter 84475542
1 Hydraulic Spin-on Filter 9842392
1 Fuel Filter Water Separator 87036044
1 In-line Fuel Filter 9611973
1 Primary Air Filter 87035488
1 Safety Air Filter 87035489
Note: Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Hengts, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX
With CFKIT, you will receive High-Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

43 In stock