FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED

{"id":561701126191,"title":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit for New Holland L150 with Engine ISM","handle":"copy-of-maintenance-filter-kit-new-holland-l170-w-engine-new-holland-n844t-donaldson","description":"\u003ctable data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"626\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"110\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplications\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"516\" colspan=\"4\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eNew Holland L150 with Engine Cummins ISM\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"5\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eReplaces Manufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eLube\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87415600\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHyd.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e9842392\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eIn-Line Fuel\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e9611973\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Water Separator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87036044\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eRadial Seal O. Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87035488\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eRadial Seal I. Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87035489\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"626\" colspan=\"5\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"5\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High-Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"5\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","published_at":"2018-03-08T18:52:00-05:00","created_at":"2018-03-08T19:10:06-05:00","vendor":"New Holland","type":"Filter Kit","tags":[],"price":10000,"price_min":10000,"price_max":10000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":7134310268975,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NHSET01","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit for New Holland L150 with Engine ISM","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":10000,"weight":3084,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"0724999926089","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0004\/2899\/8703\/products\/NHSET01.jpg?v=1584460987"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0004\/2899\/8703\/products\/NHSET01.jpg?v=1584460987","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":6367331844143,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1512,"width":1512,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0004\/2899\/8703\/products\/NHSET01.jpg?v=1584460987"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1512,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0004\/2899\/8703\/products\/NHSET01.jpg?v=1584460987","width":1512}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"626\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"110\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplications\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"516\" colspan=\"4\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eNew Holland L150 with Engine Cummins ISM\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"5\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eReplaces Manufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eLube\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87415600\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHyd.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e9842392\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eIn-Line Fuel\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e9611973\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Water Separator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87036044\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eRadial Seal O. Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87035488\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eRadial Seal I. Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87035489\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"626\" colspan=\"5\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"5\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High-Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"5\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e"}

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit for New Holland L150 with Engine ISM

Product Description
$100.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Applications New Holland L150 with Engine Cummins ISM
Filters included
Qty Filter Replaces Manufacturer P/N
1 Lube 87415600
1 Hyd. 9842392
1 In-Line Fuel 9611973
1 Fuel Water Separator 87036044
1 Radial Seal O. Air 87035488
1 Radial Seal I. Air 87035489
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High-Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

39 In stock