FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":705341325359,"title":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit for Kubota M4900 M5700 Tractor","handle":"kubota-m4900-m5700-mx5000-tractor-filter-service-maintenance-kit-all-donaldson","description":"\u003ctable data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"626\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"110\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplications\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"516\" colspan=\"4\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eKubota M4900 M5700  Tractor \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"5\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilter \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eReplaces Manufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter, Cartridge\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1552143160\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter, Spin-On\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1663143560\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eLube Filter, Spin-On Full Flow\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e7000074035\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e2\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Filter, Spin-On\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e3396082631\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eAir Filter, Primary Radialseal\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eR140142270\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eAir Filter, Safety Radialseal\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eR240142280\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"626\" colspan=\"5\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"5\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High-Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"5\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","published_at":"2018-05-01T07:19:14-04:00","created_at":"2018-05-01T07:20:43-04:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"Filter Kit","tags":[],"price":13400,"price_min":13400,"price_max":13400,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":7840864534575,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"KBSET03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit for Kubota M4900 M5700 Tractor","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":13400,"weight":2776,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427116573915","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0004\/2899\/8703\/products\/KBSET03.jpg?v=1626447262"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0004\/2899\/8703\/products\/KBSET03.jpg?v=1626447262","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit for Kubota M4900 M5700 Tractor - Crossfilters","id":6515106512943,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.993,"height":1600,"width":1588,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0004\/2899\/8703\/products\/KBSET03.jpg?v=1587389679"},"aspect_ratio":0.993,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0004\/2899\/8703\/products\/KBSET03.jpg?v=1587389679","width":1588}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"626\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"110\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplications\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"516\" colspan=\"4\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eKubota M4900 M5700  Tractor \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"5\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilter \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eReplaces Manufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter, Cartridge\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1552143160\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter, Spin-On\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1663143560\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eLube Filter, Spin-On Full Flow\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e7000074035\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e2\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Filter, Spin-On\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e3396082631\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eAir Filter, Primary Radialseal\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eR140142270\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-selected=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eAir Filter, Safety Radialseal\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eR240142280\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"626\" colspan=\"5\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"5\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High-Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"5\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e"}

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit for Kubota M4900 M5700 Tractor

Product Description
$134.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Applications Kubota M4900 M5700  Tractor 
Filters included
Qty Filter  Replaces Manufacturer P/N
1 Fuel Filter, Cartridge 1552143160
1 Fuel Filter, Spin-On 1663143560
1 Lube Filter, Spin-On Full Flow 7000074035
2 Hydraulic Filter, Spin-On 3396082631
1 Air Filter, Primary Radialseal R140142270
1 Air Filter, Safety Radialseal R240142280
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High-Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

18 In stock